صفحات القمر
عزيزي الزائر / عزيزتي الزائرة يرجي التكرم بتسجبل الدخول اذا كنت عضو معنا
او التسجيل ان لم تكن عضو وترغب في الانضمام الي اسرة المنتدي
سنتشرف بتسجيلك
شكرا
ادارة المنتدي


صفحات القمر
 
الرئيسيةالبوابةاليوميةمكتبة الصورس .و .جبحـثالأعضاءالمجموعاتالتسجيلدخول
لا اله الا الله محمد رسول الله
سبحان الله وبحمده سبحان الله العظيم
رضيت بالله ربا وبالإسلام دينا وبمحمد صلى الله عليه وسلم نَبِيًّا
لا اله الا الله وحده لا شريك له له الملك وله الحمد وهو على كل شئ قدير
لا اله الا انت سبحانك انى كنت من الظالمين
اعوذ بالله من الشيطان الرجيم {اَللَهُ لا إِلَهَ إلا هو اَلحي ُ القَيَوم لا تأخذه سِنَةٌ ولا نوْمٌ لَّهُ مَا فيِِ السَمَاوَاتِ وَمَا في اَلأَرْضِ مَن ذَا الَّذِي يَشفَعُ عِنْدَهُ إِلاَّ بِإِذْنِهِ يَعْلَمُ مَا بَينَ أَيدِيهِمْ ِوَمَا خَلْفَهم وَلا َيُحِيطُونَ بشَيءٍ مِنْ علمِهِ إِلاَ بِمَا شَآء وَسعَ كُرْسِيُّهُ السَمَاوَاتِ وَالأَرضِ وَلاَ يَؤُدُه حِفْظُهُمَا وَهُوَ العَليُّ العَظِيمُ}
بسم الله ا لرحمن الرحيم لا إله إلا الله الملك الحق المبين، لا إله إلا الله العدل اليقين، لا إله إلا الله ربنا ورب آبائنا الأولين، سبحانك إني كنت من الظالمين، لا إله إلا الله وحده لا شريك له، له الملك وله الحمد يُحيي ويُميت وهو حي لا يموت، بيده الخير وإليه المصير، وهو على كل شيء قدير. لا إله إلا الله إقراراً بربوبيته، سبحان الله خضوعاً لعظمته، اللهمَّ يا نور السماوات والأرض، يا عماد السماوات الأرض، يا جبار السماوات والأرض، يا ديان السماوات والأرض، يا وارث السماوات والأرض، يا مالك السماوات والأرض، يا عظيم السماوات والأرض، يا عالم السماوات والأرض، يا قيوم السماوات والأرض، يا رحمن الدنيا ورحيم الآخرة. اللهمَّ إني أسألك، أن لك الحمد، لا إله إلا أنت الحنان المنان، بديع السماوات والأرض، ذو الجلال والإكرام، برحمتك يا أرحم الراحمين. بسم ا لله أصبحنا وأمسينا، أشهد أن لا إله إلا الله وأن محمد رسول الله، وأن الجنة حق، والنار حق، وأن الساعة آتية لا ريب فيها، وأن الله يبعث من في القبور. الحمد لله الذي لا يُرجى إلا فضله، ولا رازق غيره. الله أكبر ليس كمثله شيء في الأرض ولا في السماء وهو السميع البصير. اللهمَّ إني أسألك في صلاتي ودعائي بركة تُطهر بها قلبي، وتكشف بها كربي، وتغفر بها ذنبي، وتُصلح بها أمري، وتُغني بها فقري، وتُذهب بها شري، وتكشف بها همي وغمي، وتشفي بها سقمي، وتقضي بها ديني، وتجلو بها حزني، وتجمع بها شملي، وتُبيّض بها وجهي.يا أرحم الراحمين. اللهمَّ إليك مددتُ يدي، وفيما عندك عظمت رغبتي، فأقبل توبتي، وأرحم ضعف قوتي، وأغفر خطيئتي، وأقبل معذرتي، وأجعل لي من كل خير نصيباً، وإلى كل خير سبيلاً برحمتك يا أرحم الراحمين. اللهمَّ لا هاديَ لمن أضللت، ولا معطيَ لما منعت، ولا مانع لما أعطيت، ولا باسط لما قبضت، ولا مقدم لما أخرت، ولا مؤخر لما قدمت. اللهمَّ أنت الحليم فلا تعجل، وأنت الجواد فلا تبخل، وأنت العزيز فلا تذل، وأنت المنيع فلا تُرام، وأنت المجير فلا تُضام ، وأنت على كل شيء قدير. اللهمَّ لا تحرم سعة رحمتك، وسبوغ نعمتك، وشمول عافيتك، وجزيل عطائك، ولا تمنع عني مواهبك لسوء ما عندي، ولا تُجازني بقبيح عملي، ولا تصرف وجهك الكريم عني برحمتك يا أرحم الراحمين. اللهمَّ لا تحرمني وأنا أدعوك... ولا تخيبني وأنا أرجوك. اللهمَّ إني أسألك يا فارج الهم، ويا كاشف الغم، يا مجيب دعوة المضطرين، يا رحمن الدنيا، يا رحيم الآخرة، أرحمني برحمتك. اللهمَّ لكَ أسلمتُ، وبكَ آمنتُ، وعليكَ توكلتُ، وبكَ خاصمتُ وإليكَ حاكمتُ، فاغفر لي ما قدمتُ وما أخرتُ، وما أسررتُ وما أعلنتُ، وأنتَ المقدم وأنتَ المؤخر. لا إله إلا أنت الأول والأخر والظاهر والباطن، عليكَ توكلتُ، وأنتَ رب العرش العظيم. اللهمَّ آتِ نفسي تقواها، وزكها يا خير من زكاها، أنت وليها ومولاها يا رب العالمين. اللهمَّ إني أسألك مسألة البائس الفقير ـ وأدعوك دعاء المفتقر الذليل، لا تجعلني بدعائك ربي شقياً، وكن بي رؤفاً رحيماً يا خير المؤولين، يا أكرم المعطين، يا رب العالمين. اللهمَّ رب جبريل وميكائيل واسرافيل وعزرائيل، اعصمني من فتن الدنيا ووفقني لما تُحب وترضى، وثبتني بالقول الثابت في الحياة الدنيا وفي الآخرة ـ ولا تضلني بعد أن هديتني وكن لي عوناً ومعيناً، وحافظاً و ناصراً. آمين يا رب العالمين. اللهمَّ أستر عورتي وأقبل عثرتي، أحفظني من بين يديَّ ومن خلفي، وعن يميني وعن شمالي، ومن فوقي ومن تحتي، ولا تجعلني من الغافلين. اللهمَّ إني أسألكَ الصبر عند القضاء، ومنازل الشهداء، وعيش السعداء، والنصر على الأعداء، ومرافقة الأنبياء، يا رب العالمين. آمين يا أرحم الراحمين.
عذاب النساء يوم القيامه تمعنو جيدا يا اخواتي عن الإمام على بن ابى طالب علية السلام قال:دخلت انا وفاطمة على رسول الله صلى الله عليه و اله وسلم فوجدته يبكى بكاء شديدا فقلت:فداك أبى وأمى يا رسول الله مالذى ابكاك ؟فقال صلى الله عليه و اله وسلم يا على:ليله أسرى بى الى السماء رأيت نساء من أمتى فى عذاب شديد واذكرت شأنهن لما رأيت من شدة عذابهن... • رأيت إمرأة معلقة بشعرها يغلى دماء رأسها. • ورأيت إمرأة معلقة بلسانها والحميم يصب فى حلقها. • ورأيت إمرأة معلقة بصدرها. • ورأيت إمرأة تأكل لحم جسدها والنار توقد من تحتها. • ورأيت إمرأة قد شد رجلاها الى يدها وقد سلط عليها الحيات والعقارب. • ورأيت إمرأة عمياء فى ثابوت من النار يخرج دماغ رأسها من فخديها وبدنها. يتقطع من الجذاع والبرص. • ورأيت إمرأة معلقة برجليها فى النار. • ورأيت إمرأة تقطع لحم جسدها فى مقدمها وموخرهابمقارض من نار. • ورأيت إمرأة تحرق وجهها ويدها وهى تأكل أمعائها. • ورأيت إمرأة رأسها رأس خنزير وبدنها بدن حمار وعليها ألف ألف لون من بدنها. • ورأيت إمرأة على صورة الكلب والنار تدخل من دبرها وتخرج من فمها والملائكة يضربون على رأسها وبدنها بمقاطع من النار. فقالت فاطمة: • أما المعلقة بشعرها فكانت لا تغطى شعرها من الرجال. • أما المعلقة بلسانها كانت تؤذى زوجها. • أما المعلقة بصدرها فإنها كانت تمتنع عن فراش زوجها. • أما المعلقة برجلها فإنها كانت تخرج من بيتها بغير إذن زوجها. • أما اللتى تأكل لحم جسدها فإنها كانت تزين بدنها للناس. • أما التى شد رجلاها إلى يدها وسلط عليها الحيات والعقارب فإنها كانت قليلة الوضوء قذرة اللعاب وكانت لا تغتسل من الجنابة والمحيض ولا تنظف وكانت تستهين بالصلاة. • أما العمياء والصماء والخرساء فإنها كانت تلد من الزنا فتعلقه بأعنق زوجها. • أما التى كانت تقرض لحمها بالمقارض فإنها كانت قوادة. • أما التى رأسها رأس خنزير وبدنها بدن حمار فإنها كانت نمامة وكذابة. • أما التى على صورة الكلب والنار تدخل من دبرها وتخرج من فمها فإنها كانت معلية نواحة(الصراخ على الميت). ثم قال صلى الله عليه واله وسلم: ويل لإمرأة أغضبت زوجها وطوبى لإمرأة رضى عنها زوجها ......
فضل أمة محمد فهو أثر لا يصح أورده الليث السمرقندي في كتابه (تنبيه الغافلين) ولم يذكر له سنداً، وعلى هذا فلا يصح نسبة هذه الفضائل لأمة محمد صلى الله عليه وسلم، السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته يمكن العنوان غريب،،،، بس أنا صراحة ذهلت في الموضوع وحبيت أهديكم إياه ،،، فضل أمة محمد علية الصلاة والسلام يقال ان الله تعالى أكرم هذه الأمة بخمس كرامات: -1 انه خلقهم ضعفاء حتى لا يستكبروا. 2- خلقهم صغارا فى أنفسهم حتى تكون مؤونة الطعام والشراب والثياب عليهم. 3- جعل عمرهم قصيرا حتى تكون ذنوبهم أقل. 4- جعلهم فقراء حتى يكون حسابهم فى الآخرة أقل. 5- جعلهم آخر الأمم حتى يكون بقاؤكم فى القبر أقل. وذكر ان آدم عليه السلام- قال: ان الله تعالى اعطى أمة محمد (صلى الله عليه وسلم) اربع كرامات : 1-ان قبول توبتى كان بمكة وأمة محمد( صلى الله عليه وسلم) يتوبون فى كل مكان فيتقبل الله توبتهم. 2 - انى كنت لابسا فلما عصيت جعلني عريانا وأمة محمد صلى الله عليه وسلم ( يعصون عراة فيلبسهم الله). 3- انى لما عصيت فرق بينى وبين امرأتى وأمة محمد (صلى الله عليه وسلم) يعصون ولا يفرق بينهم وبين أزواجهم. 4- إني عصيت فى الجنة فأخرجني منها وأمة محمد (صلى الله عليه وسلم) يعصون خارجا الجنة فيدخلونها بالتوبة. : وروى عن على رضي الله عنه انه قال: بينما النبى(صلى الله عليه وسلم) جالس مع المهاجرين والأنصار اذ اقبل اليه جماعة من اليهود فقالوا يامحمد انا نسألك عن كلمات أعطاهن الله تعالى لموسى بن عمران لا يعطيها الا نبيا مرسلا او ملكا مقربا فقال النبى(صلى الله عليه وسلم) "صلوا" فقالوا : يامحمد أخبرنا عن هذه الصلوات الخمس التى افترضها الله على أمتك..؟؟ فقال النبى(صلى الله عليه وسلم) " أما صلاة الظهر اذا زالت الشمس يسبح كل شىء لربه واما صلاة العصر فانها الساعة التى اكل فيها آدم عليه السلام من الشجرة واما صلاة المغرب فانها الساعة التى تاب الله على آدم عليه السلام فيها فما من مؤمن يصلى هذه الصلاة محتسبا ثم يسأل الله تعالى شيئا الا اعطاه اياه واما صلاة العشاء فانها الصلاة التى صلاها المرسلون قبلى واما صلاة الفجر فان الشمس اذا طلعت تطلع بين قرنى الشيطان ويسجد لها كل كافر من دون الله". قالوا صدقت يا محمد فما ثواب من صلى..؟ قال النبى (صلى الله عليه وسلم) " أما صلاة الظهر فانها الساعة التى تسعر فيها جهنم فما من مؤمن يصلى هذه الصلاة الا حرم الله تعالى عليه لفحات جهنم يوم القيامة وأما صلاة العصر فانها الساعة التى أكل فيها آدم عليه السلام فيها من الشجرة فما من مؤمن يصلى هذه الصلاة الا خرج من ذنوبه كيوم ولدته أمه ثم تلا قوله تعالى ( حافظوا على الصلوات والصلاة الوسطى) وأما صلاة المغرب فانها الساعة التى تاب الله فيها على آدم فما من مؤمن يصلى هذه الصلاة محتسبا ثم يسأل الله تعالى شيئا الا أعطاه اياه وأما صلاة العشاء فان القبر ظلمة ويوم القيامة ظلمة فما من مؤمن مشى فى ظلمة الليل الى صلاة العشاء الا حرم الله تعالى عليه وقود النار ويعطيه نورا يجوزه على الصراط وأما صلاة الفجر فما من مؤمن يصلى الفجر اربعين يوما فى الجماعة الا أعطاه الله براءتين: براءة من النار وبراءة من النفاق". قالوا صدقت يامحمد ولم افترض الله على أمتك الصوم ثلاثين يوما؟ قال:" ان آدم عليه السلام لما أكل من الشجرة بقى فى بطنه مقدار ثلاثين يوما فافترض الله على ذريته الجوع ثلاثين يوما ويأكلون بالليل تفضلا من الله تعالى على خلقه".. قالوا صدقت يامحمد فأخبرنا ثواب من صام من أمتك؟ قال:" ما من عبد يصوم من شهر رمضان يوما محتسبا الا أعطاه الله تعالى سبع خصال: يذوب اللحم الحرام من جسده ويقرب من رحمته ويعطيه خير الأعمال ويؤمنه من الجوع والعطش ويهون علي عذاب القبر ويعطيه الله نورا يوم القيامة حتى يجاوز به الصراط ويعطيه الكرامات فى الجنة". قالوا: صدقت يامحمد فأخبرنا ما فضلك على النبين؟ قال" فما من نبى الا دعا على قومه وأنا ادخرت دعوتى لأمتى". قالوا صدقت يامحمد نشهد ان لا اله الا الله وأنك رسول الله. وعن كعب الأحبار رضي الله عنه- قال قرأت فى بعض ما أنزل على موسى عليه السلام : يا موسى ركعتان يصليهما أحمد وأمته وهى صلاة الغداة من يصليهما غفرت له ما أصاب من الذنوب من ليله ويومه ويكون فى ذمتى ياموسى أربع ركعات يصليها احمد وأمته وهى صلاة الظهر أعطيهم بأول ركعة فيها المغفرة وبالثانية أثقل ميزانهم وبالثالثة اوكل عليهم الملائكة يسبحون ويستغفرون لهم وبالرابعة أفتح لهم ابواب السماء ويشرف عليه الحور العين يا موسى أربع ركعات يصليها أحمد وأمته وهى صلاة العصر فلا يبقى مسلم فى السماوات والأرض الا استغفر لهم ومن استغفر لهم الملائكة لم أعذبه. يا موسى ثلاث ركعات يصليها أحمد وأمته حين تغرب الشمس أفتح لهم أبواب السماء لا يسألون من حاجة الا قضيتها لهم. يا موسى أربع ركعات يصليها أحمد وأمته حين يغيب الشفق وهى خير لهم من الدنيا وما فيها ويخرجون من ذنوبهم كيوم ولدتهم أمهاتهم. يا موسى يتوضأ أحمد وأمته كما أمرتهم أعطيهم بكل قطرة تقطر من الماء جنة عرضها كعرض السماء والأرض. يا موسى يصوم أحمد وأمته شهرا فى كل سنة وهو شهر رمضان أعطيهم بصيام كل يوم مدينة فى الجنة وأعطيهم بكل خير يعملون فيه من التطوع أجر فريضة وأجعل فيه ليلة القدر من استغفر منهم فيها مرة واحدة نادما صادقا من قلبه فأن مات من ليله أو شهره أعطيته أجر ثلاثين شهيدا. يا موسى ان فى أمة محمد رجالا يقومون على كل شرف يشهدون ان لا اله الا الله فجزاؤهم بذلك جزاء الأنبياء عليهم السلام ورحمتى عليهم واجبة وغضبى بعيد منهم ولا أحجب باب التوبة عن واحد منهم ما داموا يشهدون ان لا اله الا الله .. كل هذه الكرامات التى فضلنا الله تعالى بها على سائر الأمم ومع ذلك نعصيه ولو استغفرناه لغفر لنا ولكن ننسى أنفسنا وتنسينا الدنيا ما خلقنا من أجله فسبحانه كم هو كريما صبورا علينا ....
اللهم نسالك توبه قبل الموت وراحه عند الموت ومغفره بعد الموت ولذة النظر لوجهك الكريم يا اكرم الاكرمين

سياسة الخصوصية


Forumotion makes it a point of honour to respect its users privacy, that is why we only collect the data which are necessary for the services proper functioning. This privacy policy explains the purposes of the processing and how to exercise your rights.

 

Data controller

Forumotion is a service published by the company e-Toxic, responsible for the processing of personal data. e-Toxic is a limited liability company based at 100 Rue Albert Caquot 06410 Sophia Antipolis, FRANCE, registered under number 490 862 059 in the Antibes Trade and Companies Register.

The processing of your personal data is based on your consent, except when the data are necessary for the performance of a contract, or to comply with a legal obligation. In cases where such processing is based on your consent, you may withdraw your consent at any time in order to stop it. Withdrawal of consent shall not affect the lawfulness of the processing based on consent before its withdrawal.

 

Data collected

The use of the services that Forumotion provides requires the collection of some personal data, in particular while creating a forum, registering or participating in one of its discussions. Most of these data are not personal data within the meaning of the regulation (UE) 2016/679, so-called General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). However, some are indeed personal data and enjoy specific protection.

This data collection is carried out through the information that you give us (essentially your username, e-mail address, and password), or through the use of the services itself, for technical data necessary for the forums proper functioning (information related to your device, your IP address, etc.).

Forumotion implements appropriate technical and organizational measures to ensure that, by default, only personal data which are necessary for each specific purpose of the processing are collected.

The collected data will be kept as long as the use of the services requires, and for some of them, for a minimum period imposed by law and regulation.

 

Purpose of the data collection

All the information we collect is useful to the operation of the service, including improving your user experience, improving page display and operation, and, where appropriate, providing customized advertising results. Some of this data may be used if you have expressly consented, in particular for receiving newsletters from the forums on which you have registered.

Subscribing to our services, you accept that some of this data is shared automatically when creating a forum or an account on a forum, with our partner Servimg.com, free image hosting. You can delete this account at any time by logging in to it.

We may share non-personal information in collective form with third parties. When we use third parties to process your personal information, we ensure that they respect our privacy policy, as well as any appropriate confidentiality and security measures.

In addition, your personal data are stored and may be communicated to public authorities at their request and in accordance with applicable laws and regulations. As such, some of your personal data must be kept, in order to make it possible to identify any person who has contributed to the creation of content posted online (Decree No. 2011-219 of 25 February 2011)

 

Access, modification and deletion of your data

You may refuse to provide personal information to us, but this may affect the operation of certain services.

Under the French law of 6 January 1978 and the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR), you have the right to access, modify, rectify and delete your personal data collected, as well as the right to lodge a complaint with a supervisory authority. This right to erase your personal data may, however, be waived, in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation, in order to comply with a legal obligation, or if such data are necessary for the establishment, exercise or defense of legal rights.

To exercise these rights, various ways are at your disposal:

  • Modification of information collected when registering on a forum: you can at any time modify the data related to your account directly on the forum, by logging in and accessing the edition of your profile. This page also allows you to change your email preferences.
  • Deletion of information collected when registering on a forum: you can at any time delete an account created on a Forumotion forum via the edition of your profile on this forum, or via the form available on this page.
  • Modification of information collected when creating a forum: you can modify at any time the information concerning the forum you have created from your administration panel, and the founder's tools.
  • Deleting information collected when creating a forum: you can delete your forum at any time via your administration panel.
  • Unsubscribing from newsletters: you can modify your newsletter reception choices at any time by logging in and accessing your profile edition on the forum. Moreover, you will find an unsubscribe link at the bottom of each email sent by Forumotion.

 

If you have any issues or questions regarding the exercise of this right of access, rectification, modification or deletion of your personal data, feel free to visit our support forum. You can contact the company publishing the Forumotion service or exercise these rights on simple request by registered letter with acknowledgement of receipt to the company e-Toxic, 100 Rue Albert Caquot - 06410 Sophia Antipolis - FRANCE. (Datacenter : OVH, 2 rue Kellermann - 59100 Roubaix - FRANCE and SOFTLAYER - 6400 International Parkway, Suite 2000, Plano, TX 75093 USA.

 

Use of Cookies

A cookie is a text file containing a limited amount of information, which is downloaded to the user's device when he visits a website. It allows the forum to recognize the user during his next visits to offer him an optimal navigation experience.

Visiting Forumotion forums on an internet browser accepting the storage of cookies implies the user's consent to the use of cookies by Forumotion.

Different types of cookies can be stored on your device by Forumotion forums:

  • Technical Cookies: these cookies are necessary for the services proper functioning, their deletion or restriction may cause undesirable effects, or even an impossibility to use the services.
  • Audience measurement cookies: these cookies are used to measure page traffic, and provide the forum administrator with anonymous information about the navigation of its visitors. By default, Forumotion forums do not include an audience measurement tool, however forum administrators may choose to use such tools, which may store cookies on your device.
  • Advertising Cookies: Forumotion forums display advertising, which helps finance the services we make available to you. These ads are displayed through advertising services and may generate cookies on your device, including to display you personalized advertising content, to count the number of displayed ads, the number of users who clicked on those ads, and their subsequent actions on the pages to which those ads lead.
  • Social Network Cookies: social networks offer features that can be used on Forumotion forum pages. These functionalities correspond particularly to "share" or "like" buttons, essentially from the social networks Facebook, Twitter and Google+. This button is provided by the social network, which may store a cookie on your browser, or even identify you if your session on that social network is opened on your device. This behavior is independent of Forumotion, and depends on the privacy policies of each of these social networks.

 

Refusal and deletion of cookies

Using our site, you consent to the use of previously detailed cookies. You can nevertheless choose at any time to disable all or part of the cookies, despite the consequences it could have on the use of the services, according to the various procedures described below.

 

Refuse and/or delete cookies from your browser

You may at any time choose to disable all or part of the cookies. Your browser may also be set to notify you when cookies are being placed on your device, and to ask you whether or not to accept them (on a case-by-case basis or in totality).

  • If you are using Internet Explorer ou Edge: read this page.
  • If you are using Mozilla Firefox: read this page.
  • If you are using Safari: read this page.
  • If you are using Chrome: read this page.

 

Refuse an advertising cookie

To display advertisements contributing to the financing of the service on the pages hosted by Forumotion and on partner and affiliated sites (Servimg, Hitskin, ...), Forumotion uses third party providers. These providers may store cookies on your computer, use web beacons, collect technical data such as your IP address and store this data to provide content and advertising relevant to your browsing habits.

By using the services offered by Forumotion , you agree that we may share a hashed version (anonymous and unreadable) of your e-mail address with our third party providers, and that they may store a cookie on your browser to make a link between your browser and the information our partner has (such as IP address, browser or operating system type and version, or demographic or inferred information). You also consent to the collection, use and sharing of your data by these third party providers for the display of personalized, contextual and behavioural advertising.

If you do not want your data to be used for these purposes, you may at any time read these information about the practices of our third party providers and exercise your right of refusal:

Disabling the ad cookie of a third party provider will prevent any targeted, contextual and behavioral ads displayed by that third party provider. However, you will continue to see other advertisements.

You can manage your preferences to fully control the collected and processed information as well as the use of Cookies by disabling each third-party provider called by Forumotion.

  • TripleLift, Inc.

  • ADventori SAS

  • Exponential Interactive, Inc

  • Conversant Europe Ltd.

  • Adikteev

  • Vibrant Media Limited

  • Sovrn Holdings Inc

  • OpenX Software Ltd.

  • RhythmOne, LLC

  • AppNexus Inc.

  • Index Exchange, Inc.

  • Smart Adserver

  • The Rubicon Project

  • Purch Group, Inc.

  • ad2games GmbH

  • Dataxu, Inc.

  • MediaMath, Inc.

  • Criteo SA

  • LifeStreet Corporation

  • PulsePoint, Inc.

  • GumGum, Inc.

  • Google Adsense et DoubleClick

  • PubMatic, Inc.

  • Smaato, Inc.

  • Rakuten Marketing LLC

  • Teads

  • Taboola Europe Limited

  • AdRoll Inc

  • Adcash OÜ

  • Outbrain UK Ltd

  • district m inc.

  • Sublime Skinz

  • Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC

  • Ligatus GmbH

  • Mediasmart Mobile S.L.

  • Revcontent, LLC

 

Refuse a social network cookie

If you do not want our service to store cookies in your browser for this purpose, you can click on the following deactivation links which will store in your browser a cookie whose sole purpose is to disable the use of other cookies from the same origin. Disabling these cookies will therefore prevent any interaction with the social network(s) concerned:

الرجوع الى أعلى الصفحة

انتقل الى: